PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
02:57:41 |
40,45 |
2 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:00 |
|
5 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
6 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
7 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
10 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
11 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
12 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
15 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
16 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
19 |
EASLER Maeghan |
USA |
USA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PIKULIK Wiktoria |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
23 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
24 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:00 |
|
27 |
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
28 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
30 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
31 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
00:00 |
|
34 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
00:00 |
|
35 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
00:00 |
|
36 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BENTVELD Leonie |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:00 |
|
39 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
USA |
00:06 |
|
40 |
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
00:47 |
|
41 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:50 |
|
42 |
PRUISSCHER Arianna |
NED |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
00:50 |
|
43 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:50 |
|
44 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:50 |
|
45 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:50 |
|
46 |
LOPEZ LLULL Margarita |
ESP |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
00:50 |
|
47 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:50 |
|
48 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:50 |
|
49 |
LINTHOUDT Jade |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:50 |
|
50 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:50 |
|
51 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:50 |
|
52 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl-Trek |
00:50 |
|
53 |
DE ROECK Naomi |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
00:50 |
|
54 |
LENAERS Jade |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
00:50 |
|
55 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
00:50 |
|
56 |
BRAUSS Franziska |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:50 |
|
57 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:50 |
|
58 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:57 |
|
59 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:16 |
|
60 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:18 |
|
61 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:18 |
|
62 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:18 |
|
63 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:18 |
|
64 |
EHRLICH Emily |
USA |
USA |
01:18 |
|
65 |
SAP Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:27 |
|
66 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
01:28 |
|
67 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:28 |
|
68 |
JACQUEMIN Louise |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
01:47 |
|
69 |
HENDRICKX Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:49 |
|
70 |
DE GROOT Marieke |
NED |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
02:07 |
|
71 |
GRIT Ilse |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
02:07 |
|
72 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:07 |
|
73 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:07 |
|
74 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:07 |
|
75 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:07 |
|
76 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:07 |
|
77 |
SHAFI Alia |
USA |
USA |
02:07 |
|
78 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:07 |
|
79 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:07 |
|
80 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
02:36 |
|
81 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
02:36 |
|
82 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
02:36 |
|
83 |
BOSKAMP Lente |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:36 |
|
84 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:36 |
|
85 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
02:36 |
|
86 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
02:36 |
|
87 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
02:36 |
|
88 |
MERTENS Fiona |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
02:36 |
|
89 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
02:36 |
|
90 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
02:36 |
|
91 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
USA |
03:22 |
|
92 |
MAES Sara |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
03:51 |
|
93 |
VEERMAN Deborah |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
04:48 |
|
94 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
04:58 |
|
95 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:21 |
|
96 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
05:44 |
|
97 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
05:44 |
|
98 |
MCDERMOTT Ellen |
IRL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
05:56 |
|
99 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
06:03 |
|
100 |
KLINGE Ellen Højlund |
DEN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
06:29 |
|
101 |
DE GRAVE Britt |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
07:03 |
|
102 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
08:36 |
|
103 |
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
10:30 |
|
104 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
10:30 |
|
105 |
BAELE Lotte |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
10:30 |
|
106 |
LACOMPTE Amber |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
10:39 |
|
107 |
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Jony |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
10:39 |
|
108 |
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
10:39 |
|
109 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
10:39 |
|
110 |
VERHOEVEN Suzanne |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
10:39 |
|
111 |
DEBBOUDT Lensy |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
10:39 |
|
112 |
VAN GOETHEM Femke |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
10:39 |
|
113 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
10:39 |
|
114 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
10:39 |
|
115 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
10:39 |
|
116 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
10:39 |
|
117 |
VAN BAELEN Nele |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
10:39 |
|
118 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
10:39 |
|
DNF |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
UAE Team ADQ |
|
|
DNF |
CADZOW Kim |
NZL |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
|
|
DNF |
DARDENNE Sylvia |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
DOMMANSCHET Sharon |
NED |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
|
|
DNF |
DOOMS Anne-Sofie |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
|
|
DNF |
GOESSENS Brenda |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
IVERSEN Ane |
NOR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
DNF |
JUDD Belle |
NZL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
KUIJSTERMANS Devon |
NED |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
|
|
DNF |
KULDKEPP Kristi |
EST |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
|
|
DNF |
MICHOTTE Maelle |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
QUINONES Laurel |
USA |
USA |
|
|
DNF |
SCHEVENELS Lies'l |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
|
|
DNF |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
|
|
DNF |
VANPACHTENBEKE Margot |
BEL |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
|
DNF |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Lidl-Trek |
|
|
DNS |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Lidl-Trek |
|
|
DNS |
KNIJNENBERG Anne |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
|
|
DNS |
SWINKELS Sylvie |
NED |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KOOL Charlotte |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:00:34 |
|
2 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Lidl-Trek |
00:07 |
|
3 |
RISSVEDS Jenny |
SWE |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
00:16 |
|
4 |
NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
Movistar Team |
00:18 |
|
5 |
HENDERSON Anna |
GBR |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
00:19 |
|
6 |
GEORGI Pfeiffer |
GBR |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:20 |
|
7 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:21 |
|
8 |
VAN EYNDE Fien |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:22 |
|
9 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
SLO |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:22 |
|
10 |
KOPECKY Julia |
CZE |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:22 |
|
11 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:24 |
|
12 |
COUZENS Millie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:24 |
|
13 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:25 |
|
14 |
EASLER Maeghan |
USA |
USA |
00:25 |
|
15 |
CURINIER Léa |
FRA |
Team dsm-firmenich |
00:26 |
|
16 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:26 |
|
17 |
DE ZOETE Mylene |
NED |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:27 |
|
18 |
ARENS Maureen |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:28 |
|
19 |
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:28 |
|
20 |
BAJGEROVA Nikola |
CZE |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:28 |
|
21 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:29 |
|
22 |
VAN ROOIJEN Eline |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
00:29 |
|
23 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:30 |
|
24 |
ERIC Jelena |
SRB |
Movistar Team |
00:31 |
|
25 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:32 |
|
26 |
JANSEN Eline |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
00:32 |
|
27 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:32 |
|
28 |
RYSZ Kaja |
POL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:33 |
|
29 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:34 |
|
30 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:34 |
|
31 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:35 |
|
32 |
CAUDERA Beatrice |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:36 |
|
33 |
TUISK Aidi Gerde |
EST |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
00:37 |
|
34 |
MUL Malwina |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:37 |
|
35 |
PIKULIK Wiktoria |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
00:38 |
|
36 |
BENTVELD Leonie |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
00:39 |
|
37 |
DE KEERSMAEKER Audrey |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
00:41 |
|
38 |
LUNDMARK Clara |
SWE |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
00:42 |
|
39 |
FRANCK Alicia |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
00:43 |
|
40 |
VERDONSCHOT Laura |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
00:48 |
|
41 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
USA |
01:06 |
|
42 |
NOOIJEN Lieke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:06 |
|
43 |
KLEIN Lisa |
GER |
Lidl-Trek |
01:08 |
|
44 |
ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
01:09 |
|
45 |
BRAUSS Franziska |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:09 |
|
46 |
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:12 |
|
47 |
VINKE Nienke |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
01:16 |
|
48 |
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
01:17 |
|
49 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:20 |
|
50 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
01:20 |
|
51 |
PRUISSCHER Arianna |
NED |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
01:21 |
|
52 |
RÜETSCHI Noëlle |
SUI |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:21 |
|
53 |
VAN ROOIJEN Sofie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:22 |
|
54 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
01:24 |
|
55 |
LINTHOUDT Jade |
BEL |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
01:24 |
|
56 |
LOPEZ LLULL Margarita |
ESP |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
01:28 |
|
57 |
VAN HELVOIRT Lisa |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:35 |
|
58 |
LENAERS Jade |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
01:35 |
|
59 |
DE ROECK Naomi |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
01:36 |
|
60 |
NELSON Josie |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:43 |
|
61 |
ROBERTS Jessica |
GBR |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
01:45 |
|
62 |
TRUYEN Marthe |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:47 |
|
63 |
GRÖNDAHL Antonia |
FIN |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:49 |
|
64 |
EHRLICH Emily |
USA |
USA |
01:51 |
|
65 |
KIEKENS Cleo |
BEL |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
01:51 |
|
66 |
DIJKSTRA Anneke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
01:53 |
|
67 |
SAP Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
01:59 |
|
68 |
BRZEZNA Monika |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
01:59 |
|
69 |
VOLLERING Bodine |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
02:14 |
|
70 |
JACQUEMIN Louise |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
02:29 |
|
71 |
HENDRICKX Julie |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:32 |
|
72 |
BRAAM Danique |
NED |
Duolar - Chevalmeire |
02:32 |
|
73 |
SHAFI Alia |
USA |
USA |
02:35 |
|
74 |
AINTILA Wilma |
FIN |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:37 |
|
75 |
VERVLOET Sterre |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
02:39 |
|
76 |
VEENHOVEN Nienke |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
02:44 |
|
77 |
GRIT Ilse |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
02:46 |
|
78 |
DE BAAT Kim |
BEL |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
02:47 |
|
79 |
PLOSAJ Nikol |
POL |
MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw |
02:47 |
|
80 |
HENGEVELD Daniek |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
02:59 |
|
81 |
DE GROOT Marieke |
NED |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
03:01 |
|
82 |
SOUREN Scarlett |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
03:05 |
|
83 |
UIJEN Elise |
NED |
Team dsm-firmenich |
03:06 |
|
84 |
LAURANCE Typhaine |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
03:07 |
|
85 |
MOS Anniek |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
03:10 |
|
86 |
VIGIE Margaux |
FRA |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
03:10 |
|
87 |
BOSKAMP Lente |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
03:13 |
|
88 |
DE VRIES Femke |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
03:15 |
|
89 |
PEETERS Jinse |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
03:15 |
|
90 |
MERTENS Fiona |
BEL |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
03:19 |
|
91 |
SELS Loes |
BEL |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
03:25 |
|
92 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
USA |
03:52 |
|
93 |
MAES Sara |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
04:24 |
|
94 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
05:26 |
|
95 |
VEERMAN Deborah |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
05:34 |
|
96 |
REIJNHOUT Rosita |
NED |
Team Jumbo-Visma |
05:53 |
|
97 |
VAN BELLE Lisa |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
06:21 |
|
98 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
Lidl-Trek |
06:24 |
|
99 |
MCDERMOTT Ellen |
IRL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
06:32 |
|
100 |
VAN HOUTUM Celine |
NED |
Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
06:40 |
|
101 |
KLINGE Ellen Højlund |
DEN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
07:04 |
|
102 |
DE GRAVE Britt |
NED |
GT Krush RebelLease Pro Cycling |
07:43 |
|
103 |
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
09:10 |
|
104 |
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
10:56 |
|
105 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Ladies |
10:59 |
|
106 |
FIDANZA Martina |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
11:01 |
|
107 |
STULTIENS Sabrina |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
11:04 |
|
108 |
RODRIGUEZ Gloria |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
11:09 |
|
109 |
VAN DER MOLEN Yuli |
NED |
AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
11:12 |
|
110 |
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Jony |
NED |
WV Schijndel |
11:15 |
|
111 |
DANFORD Georgia |
NZL |
Team Coop-Hitec Products |
11:18 |
|
112 |
BAELE Lotte |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
11:18 |
|
113 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
11:21 |
|
114 |
LACOMPTE Amber |
BEL |
DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua |
11:22 |
|
115 |
VAN GOETHEM Femke |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
11:24 |
|
116 |
VAN BAELEN Nele |
BEL |
Baloise-WB LADIES |
11:29 |
|
117 |
VERHOEVEN Suzanne |
BEL |
De Ceuster Bonache Cycling Tea |
11:30 |
|
118 |
DEBBOUDT Lensy |
BEL |
Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
11:31 |
|